menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 10U North C
date_range
MON, AUG 19, 2019
Round:
B
#134923
08/19/19 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #202A
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 10 PD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#134903
08/24/19 10:00 AM
place
Romrell Park - #2104
Score
A1 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, AUG 26, 2019
Round:
B
#134913
08/26/19 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #202A
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 10 CW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 09, 2019
Round:
B
#134911
09/09/19 05:30 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #4
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 10G - MG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#134908
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6024
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 10 PD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 16, 2019
Round:
B
#134916
09/16/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #8
Score
A6 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Club America Utah 10 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 30, 2019
Round:
B
#134918
09/30/19 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #202A
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 07, 2019
Round:
B
#134926
10/07/19 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #202A
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 10G - MG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#134928
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6024
Score
A4 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 10 CW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 14, 2019
Round:
B
#134902
10/14/19 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #202A
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Club America Utah 10 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact